Category

Optical Transmitter & Receiver

Professional Supplier High Performance CATV 1550nm Top External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

  • Other
  • VAC86~265, VDC-48 Optional
  • FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • Other
  • Other
  • <65dB

CATV Optic Receiver Hr-3W

  • -9~+2dBm
  • Support
  • Global
  • Digital Optical
  • HR-3W
  • DC12V

Professional Supplier High Performance Return Path 1310nm/1550nm 2 Output Outdoor Optical Receiver 1/RF 1310 or 1550 Outdoor Optical CATV Node

  • Other
  • 1290~1600nm
  • Other
  • <65dB
  • Global
  • Digital Optical

Professional Supplier High Performance CATV 2way Output Agc Control FTTH Optical Receiver

  • 45 to 862/1003
  • Other
  • -9/-8/-7 to +2(Adjustabl
  • Other
  • <65dB
  • 2@Sc/APC or FC/APC (1+1 Backup)

Professional Supplier High Performance Return Path 1310nm/1550nm 4 Output Outdoor Optical Receiver 1/RF 1310 or 1550 Outdoor Optical CATV Node

  • Other
  • 1290~1600nm
  • Other
  • <65dB
  • Global
  • Digital Optical

Indoor CATV FTTH Optic Node

  • -9~+2dBm
  • Support
  • Global
  • Digital Optical
  • HR-2W
  • DC12V

Optical Fiber Receiver

  • -9~+2dBm
  • Support
  • Global
  • Digital Optical
  • HR-2W
  • DC12V

Round Mini Speaker 2.0 Hot Sale

  • Metal
  • FB6004
  • SGS

Telephone Receiver

  • FB5028
  • SGS
  • Fb5028
  • Ningbo
Copyright © 2015 SooKuu All rights reserved.