Fiber Optic Equipment

2 RJ45 Sm Sf Sc 20km 1000Mbps Gigabit Media Converter

  • ODF
  • UTP Cat5e or CAT6
  • Carton
  • Converter
  • CE ISO
  • Sc/LC

Ast Trassmition Sm Dual Core Fiber Optic/Media Converter

  • ODF
  • UTP Cat5e or CAT6
  • Carton
  • Converter
  • CE ISO
  • Sc/LC

10/100/1000base Gigabit Ethernet Fast Fiber Media Converter

  • ODF
  • UTP Cat5e or CAT6
  • Carton
  • Converter
  • CE ISO
  • Sc/LC

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

  • ODF
  • UTP Cat5e or CAT6
  • Carton
  • Converter
  • CE ISO
  • Sc/LC

1000m Mini Type Single Mode 40km Fiber Optic/Media Converter

  • ODF
  • UTP Cat5e or CAT6
  • Carton
  • Converter
  • CE ISO
  • Sc/LC

LC- LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm Simplex 2m

  • MDF
  • RoHS
  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe
  • Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Fiber Optic FC-FC 2m Sm Simplex Patch Cord

  • ODF
  • RoHS
  • New
  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe
  • Optical Fiber Distribution Box

DWDM Top Grade 1550 External Modulated Transmitter

  • More Than 53db
  • Global
  • Fiber Transceiver
  • 13~19db
  • 2*10dBm
  • 47-860MHz or 47-1080MHz

CATV 1550nm Top External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

  • ODF
  • VAC86~265, VDC-48 Optional
  • FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • CE certificated
  • New
  • External Modulation

CATV 1550nm Advanced External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

  • ODF
  • VAC86~265
  • FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • CE certificated
  • New
  • External Modulation

CATV 1550nm Standard External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

  • ODF
  • VAC86~265
  • FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • CE certificated
  • New
  • External Modulation

Economical CATV 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

  • ODF
  • VAC86~265
  • FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • CE certificated
  • New
  • External Modulation

Itu All C Band Turnable CATV 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

  • ODF
  • VAC90~265, VDC-48 Optional
  • FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • CE certificated
  • New
  • External Modulation

Satellite Laser Transmitter and Receiver

  • Global
  • -2 ~ 2db
  • Fiber Transceiver
  • 0 ~ +6dBm
  • 20db
  • +/.1 ~ +/.15db

Satellite Optic Transitter and Receiver

  • 0 ~ +6dBm
  • 20db
  • Satellite Laser Transmitter
  • 13db
  • Global
  • 18 ~ 22db

Optic Satellite Transmitter and Receiver

  • 0 ~ +6dBm
  • 20db
  • Satellite Laser Transmitter
  • 13db
  • Global
  • 18 ~ 22db
Copyright © 2015 SooKuu All rights reserved.