Category

Fiber Connector

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

  • Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • FC St Sc LC APC
  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Sx/Mx
  • ADP

1310 Single Mode 3.0mm PVC Sc-Sc Fiber Optic/Patchcord/Jumper

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode

Sm mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode

ADP Competitive Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode

ADP Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode

1.27mm SCSI connector, Right angle for PCB

  • PC(UPC)
  • UL, ROHS
  • North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe
  • Multi-Core
  • Multimode
  • SC

FC D-Type Sm& Mm Fiber Optic Adapter

  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

FC Square Sm&Mm Fiber Optic Adapter

  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

LC Mm 4 Ports Fiber Optic Adapter

  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

LC Mm Dx (SC-print) Fiber Optic Adapter

  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

LC Sm Dx Fiber Optic Adapter

  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

LC Sm Dx (SC-Print) Fiber Optic Adapter

  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

LC Mm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter

  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

LC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter

  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

LC-Sm (APC) 4 Ports Fiber Optic Adapter

  • South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe
Copyright © 2015 SooKuu All rights reserved.