Connector

Luminaire Push Wire Connector

Housing : Polyamide 66 Metal Part : Plated Brass /Steel spring Voltage (V) : ICE/EN 450V ; UL 300V Ampere (A) : 10 (for operation) Wiring Capacity (mm2) : WiringHole Wiring Holes (a) + (b) ( c ) Installa...

Screw On Wire Connector

● UL 486C Listed and CSA 22.2 No.188 Certified. ● Tough thermoplastic, UL 94V-2 flame-retardant shell. ● Zinc plated square wire spring. ● Rated to 600V max. for building wiring and 1000V max. lighting fixtures and signs. ● Five color-coded to ...

Heavy Power Terminal Block

1.Polyamide 66, UL 94V-2 flame-retardant housing. 2.Nickel-plated brass contacts with or without steel wire protectors. 3.Recessed screws and tubular contacts provide added safety and help prevent short circuits. 4.12 poles, can be cut into desired poles. ...
  • Environmental Protection
  • Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector
  • General
  • Rectangle
  • Screws Fixed
  • In-Line Connector

Push In Wire Connector

1.For use with 0.5 - 2,5mm² solid conductors. 2.Polycarbonate and/or Polyamide 66, UL 94V-2 or 94V-0 flame-retardant shell. 3.Spring force connector constructed from tinned copper or steel plate with copper strip and spring steel. 4.Rated to 600V max. for ...
  • 2/3/4/5/8

Mini Junction Box

1. Rein-forced protected terminal block for installation in lamp-fitting 2.specially comply with EN standard in lighting installation 3. colour: white 4.comply with EN/IEC 60998 5.Super-thin Design: only 12mm thickness

Screw Mount Fused Terminals

European Standard fused terminal for 5 x 20mm EU-fuse - Choice of 1-5 poles; interlocking fused terminals - With / without Earth-Screw or Anti-Rotation Spigot
  • Environmental Protection
  • Filter Electric Connector
  • Resistanceto Environmental
  • Rectangle
  • In-Line Connector
  • Other

Ring Termianls

1.Maximum electrical rating: 600 volts 2.Maximum temperature: 75°C 3.Terminal material:copper 4.Insulation material:PVC
  • Terminal
  • Insulation
  • Other
  • Round
  • Single Hole Terminals
  • Copper

Close End Wire Connectors

1. Polyamide 66, UL 94V-2 flame-retardant shell. 2.Two types of sleeve to choose from aluminum or tin-plated copper. 3. Resistant to vibration. 4.Provide convenient, safe and fast installation. 5. Rated to 600V max. for building wiring and 1000V max. light...

Lever Connector

* Housing: Main body: Polycarbonate (PC) flame-retardant to UL 94V-2 * Lever part: Polyamide (PA)66, Flame-retardant to UL94V-2 * Connectable conductor materials: Copper * Standard: UL486C * Application: accepts 0.2-4mm2 (24-14AWG) solid wire, stranded wir...

Neutrik XLR Female Connector (NC3FX)

  • Cable
  • Female Connector
  • Environmental Protection
  • Injection Molding
  • Round
  • General

6.3mm Mono Jack (CS2-6.3D)

  • Female
  • Audio & Video
  • Global
  • RCA

Neutrik Line Array Speaker Speakon Nl4 Connector (NL4FC)

  • Screws Fixed
  • Cable,Communication
  • Injection Molding
  • Round
  • Push-Pull Connection
  • North America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

  • Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • FC St Sc LC APC
  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Sx/Mx
  • ADP

1310 Single Mode 3.0mm PVC Sc-Sc Fiber Optic/Patchcord/Jumper

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode

Sm mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode
Copyright © 2015 SooKuu All rights reserved.